You are not logged in.

An alle Neulinge: Bitte lest euch diesen Thread als erstes durch BEVOR ihr ein eigenes Thema eröffnet, viele typische Anfängerfragen werden darin bereits beantwortet: Dart Neuling? Welche Dinge sollte ich beachten? (Pfeile, Board, Wurftechnik etc.) - Danke !!!

Dear visitor, welcome to Dart Forum - dartn-forum.de - Das dartn.de Dart Forum. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

1

Friday, February 12th 2016, 12:52am

European Tour 2016 - Ergebnisse und Averages

ET Event 1 - Dutch Darts Masters in Venray

Diskussionsthread


Freitag, 12. Februar
Afternoon Session

1.Runde

Zoran Lerchbacher - James Richardson 5:6 (91.68 - 92.70)
Ritchie Edhouse - Martin Schindler 6:4 (90.16 - 93.92)
Paul Milford - Remco van Eijden 5:6 (88.43 - 90.73)
Andree Welge - Jamie Lewis 0:6 (77.21 - 98.02)
Kevin Thomas - Jan Dekker 6:3 (81.96 - 79.74)
Dimitri van den Bergh - John Henderson 5:6 (87.49 - 84.37)
Mike de Decker - Simon Whitlock 2:6 (83.69 - 90.55)
Robbie Green - Rowby-John Rodriguez 4:6 (89.35 - 89.63)

Evening Session

Kevin Painter - Jamie Caven 6:5 (87.63 - 90.93)
Jyhan Artut - Daryl Gurney 5:6 (93.79 - 98.28)
Ryan Harrington - David Pallett 6:4 (83.11 - 83.82)
John Michael - Stephen Bunting 0:6 (72.67 - 94.93)
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Gerwyn Price 3:6 (80.09 - 88.92)
Mervyn King - Ronnie Baxter 6:3 (92.23 - 90.00)
Mark Webster - Jermaine Wattimena 6:2 (100.92 - 92.97)
Ricky Evans - Devon Petersen 5:6 (91.88 - 95.66)
Losers: £ 1.000

Samstag, 13. Februar
Afternoon Session

2.Runde

Justin Pipe (16) - Jamie Lewis 6:5 (98.44 - 103.84)
Terry Jenkins (11) - James Richardson 6:1 (93.70 - 88.31)
Brendan Dolan (14) - Daryl Gurney 4:6 (81.62 - 87.90)
Mensur Suljovic (15) - Rowby-John Rodriguez 6:1 (81.77 - 66.19)
Ian White (7) - Simon Whitlock 4:6 (101.13 - 100.51)
Dave Chisnall (8) - Kevin Thomas 6:3 (87.52 - 79.34)
James Wade (4) - Ryan Harrington 6:3 (90.54 - 83.98)
Ritchie Edhouse Bye

Evening Session

Jelle Klaasen (10) - Kevin Painter 6:4 (91.91 - 85.87)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Devon Petersen 2:6 (87.98 - 90.65)
Michael Smith (2) - Gerwyn Price 6:3 (85.16 - 83.67)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - John Henderson 6:3 (99.49 - 92.78)
Gary Anderson (12) - Mervyn King 4:6 (99.64 - 100.54)
Benito van de Pas (13) - Mark Webster 6:2 (100.82 - 102.66)
Adrian Lewis (6) - Remco van Eijden 6:1 (102.98 - 91.95)
Peter Wright (3) - Stephen Bunting 6:4 (103.87 - 94.99)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 14. Februar
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Justin Pipe (16) 6:3 (102.65 - 90.9)
Dave Chisnall (8) - Ritchie Edhouse 6:2 (104.44 - 89.15)
Devon Petersen - Mervyn King 2:6 (94.76 - 101.82)
James Wade (4) - Benito van de Pas (13) 1:6 (100.55 - 103.67)
Michael Smith (2) - Mensur Suljovic (15) 5:6 (95.30 - 95.60)
Simon Whitlock - Jelle Klaasen (10) 6:3 (91.61 - 89.65)
Adrian Lewis (6) - Terry Jenkins (11) 6:2 (93.98 - 88.26)
Peter Wright (3) - Daryl Gurney 4:6 (103.27 - 105.18)
Losers:
£2.000

Evening Session

Viertelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Dave Chisnall (8) 6:3 (103.45 - 103.72)
Mervyn King - Benito van de Pas (13) 6:5 (91.27 - 93.62)
Mensur Suljovic (15) - Simon Whitlock 6:3 (102.10 - 95.29)
Adrian Lewis (6) - Daryl Gurney 4:6 (98.29 - 106.84)
Losers:
£3.500

Halbfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Mervyn King 6:2 (96.59 - 88.96)
Mensur Suljovic (15) - Daryl Gurney 1:6 (83.51 - 93.46)

Losers:
£5.000

Finale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Daryl Gurney 6:2 (112.26 - 96.89)

Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET1: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 24 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Mar 30th 2016, 5:27pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

2

Friday, March 25th 2016, 11:34pm

ET Event 2 - German Darts Masters in München

Diskussionsthread

Samstag, 26. März

Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Mark Walsh - Thomas Junghans 6:2 (82.32 - 74.28)
John Michael - Ronny Huybrechts 2:6 (90.02 - 87.47)
Cristo Reyes - Mark Barilli 6:2 (93.14 - 88.99)
Jeffrey de Graaf - Darren Johnson 6:4 (86.08 - 85.89)
Fabian Herz - John Bowles 3:6 (82.35 - 91.75)
Daryl Gurney - Dimitri van den Bergh 6:3 (85.00 - 84.70)
René Eidams - Peter Hudson 6:1 (86.19 - 85.20)
Andrew Gilding - James Richardson 1:6 (79.92 - 88.01)

Evening Session
Mike Zuydwijk - Joe Cullen 1:6 (82.47 - 91.07)
Kevin Painter - Stuart Kellett 6:1 (101.70 - 94.58)
Chris Dobey - Ben Davies 6:1 (96.63 - 83.76)
Tomas Seyler - William O'Connor 3:6 (72.36 - 78.20)
Jermaine Wattimena - Alan Norris 6:4 (85.02 - 87.71)
Marko Puls - James Wilson 3:6 (78.96 - 86.21)
Stephen Bunting - Steve Beaton 6:4 (97.63 - 92.21)
Devon Petersen - Nathan Aspinall 6:5 (86.13 - 86.07)
Losers: £1.000

Sonntag, 27. März
2.Runde

Afternoon Session

Brendan Dolan (14) - Cristo Reyes 1:6 (82.46 - 90.63)
Justin Pipe (16) - Kevin Painter 5:6 (85.07 - 88.26)
Terry Jenkins (11) - James Richardson 2:6 (86.33 - 91.91)
Ian White (7) - Mark Walsh 6:2 (98.38 - 89.06)
Robert Thornton (9) - Chris Dobey 4:6 (96.28 - 100.64)
James Wade (4) - Joe Cullen 4:6 (90.09 - 92.49)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - William O'Connor 1:6 (85.11 - 86.23)
Dave Chisnall (8) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:4 (96.40 - 90.69)

Evening Session
Adrian Lewis (6) - John Bowles 6:4 (99.04 - 88.70
Jelle Klaasen (10) - Ronny Huybrechts 6:0 (104.86 - 90.74)
Michael Smith (2) - Jeffrey de Graaf 6:5 (96.43 - 88.33)
Peter Wright (3) - Stephen Bunting 6:4 (97.83 - 97.72)
Mensur Suljovic (15) - James Wilson 4:6 (96.00 - 97.32)
Gary Anderson (12) - Daryl Gurney 6:1 (106.59 - 89.05)
Benito van de Pas (13) - Devon Petersen 6:2 (91.75 - 85.39)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - René Eidams 6:3 (97.06 - 92.84)
Losers: £1.500

Montag, 28. März
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
Peter Wright (3) - Cristo Reyes 6:5 (96.54 - 93.31)
Adrian Lewis (6) - James Richardson 3:6 (94.05 - 93.22)
Ian White (7) - Jelle Klassen (10) 6:5 (100.60 - 98.31)
Michael Smith (2) - James Wilson 6:4 (104.56 - 101.07)
Joe Cullen - Benito van de Pas (13) 6:3 (92.34 - 95.44)
William O'Connor - Gary Anderson (12) 2:6 (93.03 - 101.66)
Dave Chisnall (8) - Chris Dobey 4:6 (89.68 - 102.25)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Kevin Painter 6:2 (102.85 - 95.63)
Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Peter Wright (3) - James Richardson 6:2 (101.78 - 99.25)
Ian White (7) - Michael Smith (2) 4:6 (96.39 - 91.25)
Joe Cullen - Gary Anderson (12) 6:0 (99.10 - 79.17)
Chris Dobey - Michael van Gerwen (1) 5:6 (100.63 - 108.55)
Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Peter Wright (3) - Michael Smith (2) 6:4 (95.62 - 87.81)
Joe Cullen - Michael van Gerwen (1) 1:6 (87.45 - 91.45)
Losers:
£5.000

Finale
Peter Wright (3) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 4:6 (93.20 - 92.72)

Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000


Sieger ET2: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 21 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Mar 30th 2016, 5:29pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

3

Friday, May 6th 2016, 1:12pm

ET Event 3 - Peperami Gibraltar Darts Trophy

Diskussionsthread

Freitag, 6.Mai
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Ross Smith - Joe Murnan 2:6 (86.95 - 86.51)
Michael Rasztovits - Steve Beaton 6:4 (88.92 - 85.66)
Nick Fullwell - Antony Lopez 6:2 (83.60 - 85.85)
Justin Pipe - Jamie Lewis 6:0 (96.97 - 82.33)
Antonio Alcinas - Stuart Kellett 6:1 (89.76 - 90.22)
John Henderson - Wayne Jones 6:5 (77.70 - 85.40)
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Dyson Parody 3:6 (81.42 - 83.03)
Daryl Gurney - David Pallett 6:3 (102.10 - 92.88)

Evening Session
Andy Hamilton - Max Hopp 4:6 (92.30 - 92.84)
Christian Kist - Cristo Reyes 6:1 (86.06 - 82.96)
Gerwyn Price - David Francis 6:0 (77.08 - 68.16)
Rowby-John Rodriguez - Jermaine Wattimena 2:6 (85.44 - 94.26)
Joe Cullen - Kevin Painter 6:5 (96.09 - 92.40)
Mark Walsh - Stephen Bunting 1:6 (82.20 - 91.24)
George Federico - Alan Norris 1:6 (69.80 - 86.16)
Kyle Anderson - Steve West 4:6 (90.88 - 89.17)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 7.Mai
Afternoon Session

2.Runde

Robert Thornton (11) - John Henderson 6:5 (88.54 - 87.53)
Mervyn King (16) - Christian Kist 6:2 (105.00 - 91.53)
Simon Whitlock (15) - Gerwyn Price 6:1 (92.30 - 87.43)
Terry Jenkins (10) - Joe Murnan 4:6 (103.88 - 103.38)
Mensur Suljovic (14) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:2 (91.14 - 88.39)
Max Hopp Bye
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Dyson Parody 5:6 (93.28 - 93.39)
Ian White (7) - Antonio Alcinas 6:5 (89.65 - 84.83)

Evening Session
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Michael Rasztovits 6:4 (84.40 - 83.26)
James Wade (4) - Justin Pipe 6:2 (86.01 - 81.93)
Benito van de Pas (12) - Stephen Bunting 6:1 (100.28 - 93.97)
Gary Anderson (13) - Alan Norris 6:2 (91.75 - 98.84)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Nick Fullwell 6:4 (95.04 - 84.52)
Dave Chisnall (6) - Steve West 6:5 (98.77 - 95.90)
Peter Wright (2) - Daryl Gurney 6:3 (95.51 - 92.55)
Michael Smith (3) - Joe Cullen 6:4 (98.54 - 95.23)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 8.Mai
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Mervyn King (16) 6:3 (105.73 - 101.01)
Max Hopp - Dyson Parody 4:6 (87.33 - 87.43)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Benito van de Pas (12) 6:2 (97.05 - 94.97)
James Wade (4) - Gary Anderson (13) 2:6 (100.78 - 104.73)
Peter Wright (2) - Simon Whitlock (15) 6:2 (85.70 - 88.84)
Ian White (7) - Joe Murnan 6:2 (107.33 - 92.20)
Dave Chisnall (6) - Robert Thornton (11) 6:5 (110.58 - 102.54)
Michael Smith (3) - Mensur Suljovic
(14) 3:6 (104.85 - 101.59)

Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Dyson Parody 6:5 (100.04 - 96.52)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Gary Anderson (13) 6:5 (85.53 - 87.57)
Peter Wright (2) - Ian White (7) 5:6 (91.96 - 93.53)
Dave Chisnall (6) - Mensur Suljovic
(14) 6:5 (108.47 - 97.97)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Kim Huybrechts (5) 6:0 (109.98 - 104.16)
Ian White (7) - Dave Chisnall (6) 0:6 (85.52 - 100.20)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Dave Chisnall (6) 6:2 (103.89 - 103.19)

Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET3: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 11 times, last edit by "MavOut" (May 8th 2016, 10:53pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

4

Friday, May 13th 2016, 12:49am

ET Event 4 - HappyBet European Darts Matchplay in Hamburg

Diskussionsthread


Freitag, 13.Mai
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Mike de Decker - Darren Johnson 6:3 (87.70 - 86.61)
Darren Webster - Jonathan Worsley 6:1 (87.58 - 75.68)
Max Hopp - Joe Murnan 6:5 (87.36 - 91.76)
Richie Corner - Alan Norris 5:6 (88.27 - 88.13)
Cristo Reyes - Magnus Caris 3:6 (84.44 - 84.14)
René Eidams - Ricky Williams 6:4 (80.95 - 81.22)
Michel van der Horst - Rowby-John Rodriguez 4:6 (85.91 - 86.82)
Remco van Eijden - Andrew Gilding 6:1 (85.75 - 81.70)

Evening Session
Ron Meulenkamp - Joe Cullen 6:5 (89.22 - 90.02)
Josh Payne - Jamie Caven 5:6 (94.79 - 96.15)
John Henderson - Mark Webster 6:5 (84.14 - 93.73)
Jyhan Artut - Chris Dobey 4:6 (84.94 - 85.91)
Jamie Robinson - Vincent van der Voort 2:6 (78.98 - 87.93)
Kevin Painter - Daryl Gurney 4:6 (86.48 - 87.70)
Andree Welge - Maik Langendorf 3:6 (81.97 - 82.88)
Jonny Clayton - Devon Petersen 6:3 (91.78 - 90.96)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 14.Mai
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Terry Jenkins (10) - Magnus Caris 6:1 (92.05 - 85.67)
Benito van de Pas (12) - Alan Norris 6:3 (107.35 - 98.79)
Simon Whitlock (15) - Jamie Caven 3:6 (90.15 - 96.07)
Ian White (7) - Max Hopp 2:6 (82.99 - 89.60)
Robert Thornton (11) - John Henderson 4:6 (85.63 - 91.28)
Mensur Suljovic (14) - Mike de Decker 6:0 (95.94 - 84.24)
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Chris Dobey 6:5 (97.40 - 92.94)
Mervyn King (16) - Daryl Gurney 3:6 (99.05 - 104.25)

Evening Session
Dave Chisnall (6) - Ron Meulenkamp 6:2 (100.63 - 92.64)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Vincent van der Voort 2:6 (85.68 - 92.00)
Michael Smith (3) - Rowby-John Rodriguez 6:1 (91.58 - 78.00)
Adrian Lewis (8) - René Eidams 6:4 (90.43 84.47)
Peter Wright (2) - Darren Webster 6:5 (99.31 - 93.58)
James Wade (4) - Jonny Clayton 6:4 (100.88 - 98.33)
Gary Anderson (13) - Maik Langendorf 6:3 (90.70 - 87.21)
Michael van Gerwen (1) v Remco van Eijden 6:2 (98.78 - 89.34)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 15.Mai
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
Michael Smith (3) - Mensur Suljovic (14) 5:6 (89.57 - 91.53)
Dave Chisnall (6) - John Henderson 6:4 (100.87 - 89.61)
Max Hopp - Terry Jenkins (10) 6:3 (95.98 - 90.23)
Peter Wright (2) - Jamie Caven 6:3 (99.89 - 91.08)
James Wade (4) - Gary Anderson (13) 6:2 (100.92 - 96.73)
Vincent van der Voort - Benito van de Pas (12) 3:6 (89.57 - 93.44)
Adrian Lewis (8) - Jelle Klaasen (9) 4:6 (86.51 - 89.76)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Daryl Gurney 6:4 (101.76 - 92.91)

Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Mensur Suljovic (14) - Dave Chisnall (6) 4:6 (98.09 - 101.13)
Max Hopp - Peter Wright (2) 4:6 (94.20 - 96.27)
James Wade (4) - Benito van de Pas (12) 6:5 (90.79 - 96.04)
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 5:6 (100.43 - 106.75)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Dave Chisnall (6) - Peter Wright (2) 6:3 (93.81 - 86.30)
James Wade (4) - Michael van Gerwen
(1) 6:2 (95.03 - 97.19)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Dave Chisnall (6) - James Wade (4) 5:6 (93.55 - 92.71)

Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 4: James Wade
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 14 times, last edit by "MavOut" (May 15th 2016, 11:28pm)


5

Friday, June 10th 2016, 1:00pm

ET Event 5 - Austrian Darts Open in Wien

Diskussionsthread

Alle Infos zum Turnier

Freitag, 10. Juni
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Jermaine Wattimena - Brendan Dolan 6:3 (96.34 - 83.70)
Wayne Jones - Dimitri van den Bergh 1:6 (81.64 - 85.15)
James Wilson - Simon Stevenson 5:6 (84.30 - 83.70)
Chris Dobey - Darron Brown 6:3 (83.11 - 82.18)
Nigel Heydon - Roxy-James Rodriguez 6:4 (89.96 - 86.89)
Christian Kist - James Richardson 2:6 (78.73 - 90.91)
Steve McNally - Rowby-John Rodriguez 1:6 (77.71 - 87.40)
Mike Zuydwijk - Mark Frost 2:6 (82.39 - 85.74)

Evening Session
Jamie Caven - Justin Pipe 6:1 (97.41 - 87.03)
Ron Meulenkamp - Jeffrey de Graaf 6:3 (91.52 - 85.15)
Josh Payne - Wes Newton 6:3 (84.21 - 88.33)
Jonny Clayton - Nico Mandl 6:1 (93.38 - 71.16)
Steve Beaton - Vincent van der Voort 6:1 (95.18 - 90.47)
Mervyn King - Steve West 3:6 (88.98 - 101.75)
Jeffrey de Zwaan - Zoran Lerchbacher 4:6 (85.53 - 87.31)
Ross Smith - Kyle Anderson 4:6 (96.51 - 97.05)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 11. Juni
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Alan Norris (15) - Rowby-John Rodriguez 6:1 (96.31 - 80.11)
Stephen Bunting (13) - James Richardson 6:3 (89.61 - 85.35)
Terry Jenkins (10) - Dimitri van den Bergh 6:4 (87.68 - 86.55)
Robert Thornton (11) - Nigel Heydon 5:6 (76.57 - 84.49)
Ian White (6) - Simon Stevenson 6:4 (92.90 - 89.11)
Simon Whitlock (14) - Ron Meulenkamp 3:6 (93.67 - 94.80)
Gerwyn Price (16) - Steve Beaton 3:6 (79.10 - 82.37)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Chris Dobey 6:1 (95.52 - 86.63)

Evening Session
Dave Chisnall (4) - Jamie Caven 6:2 (98.74 - 92.32)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - Zoran Lerchbacher 6:0 (92.02 - 75.31)
Peter Wright (2) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:1 (98.16 - 80.73)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Jonny Clayton 6:0 (109.98 - 90.93)
Phil Taylor (12) - Steve West 6:1 (96.03 - 90.89)
Mensur Suljovic (9) - Kyle Anderson 5:6 (94.60 - 92.93)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Josh Payne 6:1 (98.60 - 90.03)
Michael Smith (3) - Mark Frost 6:5 (89.58 - 84.02)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 12. Juni
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Steve Beaton 6:1 (101.36 - 91.28)
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Kyle Anderson 5:6 (104.77 - 103.61)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Phil Taylor (12) 3:6 (102.47 - 101.73)
Dave Chisnall (4) - Stephen Bunting (13) 2:6 (94.42 - 96.7)
Peter Wright (2) - Alan Norris (15) 6:5 (95.46 - 102.82)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Terry Jenkins (10) 3:6 (96.95 - 93.07)
Ian White (6) - Nigel Heydon 0:6 (88.88 - 92.97)
Michael Smith (3) - Ron Meulenkamp 6:4 (87.65 - 86.55)
Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Kyle Anderson 4:6 (95.84 - 95.31)
Phil Taylor (12) - Stephen Bunting (13) 6:2 (100.80 - 88.62)
Peter Wright (2) - Terry Jenkins (10) 4:6 (85.72 - 91.44)
Nigel Heydon - Michael Smith (3)
5:6 (91.64 - 94.42)
Losers:
£3.500

Halbfinale
Kyle Anderson - Phil Taylor (12) 5:6 (105.14 - 104.20)
Terry Jenkins (10) - Michael Smith (3)
4:6 (86.09 - 89.33)
Losers: £5.000


Finale

Phil Taylor (12) - Michael Smith (3) 6:4 (97.34 - 92.82)

Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 5: Phil Taylor
Lieblingsspieler: Terry Jenkins, Joe Cullen, Jeff Smith

This post has been edited 30 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Jun 17th 2016, 10:38pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

6

Thursday, July 28th 2016, 11:30pm

ET Event 6 - HappyBet European Darts Open in Düsseldorf

Diskussionsthread

Freitag, 29.Juli
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

John Henderson - Jan Dekker 4:6 (86.47 - 84.59)
Ritchie Edhouse - Harry Ward 6:4 (87.06 - 81.78)
Wes Newton - Shaun Griffiths 6:5 (87.93 - 83.71)
Kim Viljanen - Martin Schindler 6:1 (85.56 - 79.83)
James Richardson - Daniele Petri 6:3 (89.43 - 83.27)
Robbie Green - Daryl Gurney 5:6 (96.32 - 92.48)
John Michael - Fabian Herz 6:0 (85.89 - 70.41)
Jonny Clayton - Andy Hamilton 6:3 (96.53 - 89.89)

Evening Session

Mark Frost - Stefan Stoyke 4:6 (76.73 - 78.19)
Dimitri van den Bergh - Jeffrey de Graaf 6:2 (93.57 - 85.31)
Holger Rettig - Steve West 3:6 (75.48 - 89.02)
Jamie Caven - Christian Kist 6:3 (89.20 - 83.07)
Andy Jenkins - Devon Petersen 5:6 (85.58 - 87.12)
Max Hopp - Andy Boulton 5:6 (81.62 - 80.36)
Cristo Reyes - Kyle Anderson 5:6 (88.62 - 92.35)
Gerwyn Price - Tony Newell 6:3 (84.57 - 79.82)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 30.Juli
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Terry Jenkins (11) - Jonny Clayton 6:3 (91.28 - 94.48)
Stephen Bunting (14) - Stefan Stoyke 6:1 (93.74 - 80.06)
Robert Thornton (12) - Wes Newton 2:6 (86.65 - 86.60)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - Ritchie Edhouse 6:3 (98.98 - 94.02)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Daryl Gurney 4:6 (91.84 - 94.10)
Mensur Suljovic (10) - John Michael 6:1 (103.41 - 94.36)
Ian White (6) - Devon Petersen 6:2 (96.00 - 84.42)
Michael Smith (3) - James Richardson 6:4 (97.39 - 87.95)

Evening Session

Simon Whitlock (15) - Gerwyn Price 1:6 (92.72 - 100.59)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Dimitri van den Bergh 6:3 (98.11 - 88.48)
Dave Chisnall (4) - Jan Dekker 3:6 (90.62 - 86.23)
Peter Wright (2) - Steve West 6:5 (97.29 - 92.10)
Gary Anderson (13) - Kim Viljanen 6:1 (107.11 - 89.72)
James Wade (9) - Andy Boulton 6:5 (87.77 - 89.67)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Jamie Caven 6:0 (104.86 - 87.96)
Alan Norris (16) - Kyle Anderson 3:6 (101.25 - 98.84)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 31.Juli
Afternoon Session
Achtelfinale
Michael Smith (3) - Stephen Bunting (14) 3:6 (93.61 - 95.98)
Ian White (6) - Terry Jenkins (11) 5:6 (97.89 - 92.06)
Daryl Gurney - Mensur Suljovic (10) 3:6 (96.20 - 93.53)
Peter Wright (2) - Gerwyn Price 6:2 (103.25 - 88.57)
Jan Dekker - Gary Anderson (13) 0:6 (94.37 - 104.86)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Wes Newton 6:3 (104.32 - 93.89)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - James Wade (9) 6:3 (91.29 - 96.40)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Kyle Anderson 6:2 (99.38 - 91.72)

Losers: £2.000

Evening Session

Viertelfinale
Stephen Bunting (14) - Terry Jenkins (11) 6:4 (88.42 - 92.88)
Mensur Suljovic (10) - Peter Wright (2) 0:6 (94.68 - 100.20)
Gary Anderson (13) - Kim Huybrechts (5) 4:6 (85.49 - 91.48)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 4:6 (93.33 - 102.95)
Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Stephen Bunting (14) - Peter Wright (2) 4:6 (93.06 - 100.34)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 3:6 (94.85 - 103.63)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Peter Wright (2) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 5:6 (100.44 - 104.06)
Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 6: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 12 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Nov 2nd 2016, 6:11pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

7

Friday, September 2nd 2016, 2:05pm

ET Event 7 - HappyBet International Darts Open in Riesa

Diskussionsthread

Freitag, 2.September
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Robbie Green - James Richardson 6:4 (93.65 - 94.64)
Andy Hamilton - James Wilson 2:6 (80.55 - 95.20)
Maik Langendorf - Jim Walker 3:6 (81.15 - 84.68)
Ryan Meikle - Michael Rasztovits 6:0 (83.50 - 76.08)
Yordi Meeuwisse - Brendan Dolan 6:5 (94.82 - 90.32)
Jeffrey de Zwaan - Jermaine Wattimena 2:6 (81.63 - 86.21)
Michael Barnard - Mike Holz 5:6 (84.61 - 87.35)
Ronny Huybrechts - Mark Frost 6:3 (93.41 - 85.54)

Evening Session
Andy Boulton - Jamie Caven 6:3 (80:64 - 81.98)
Krzysztof Ratajski - Chris Dobey 1:6 (93.69 - 102.33)
Kyle Anderson - Vincent Kamphuis 6:2 (91.58 - 78.71)
Dragutin Horvat - Ricky Evans 6:4 (94.81 - 93.22)
Jeffrey de Graaf - Joe Cullen 4:6 (90.85 - 98.88)
Max Hopp - Darren Webster 3:6 (90.07 - 90.26)
Kevin Painter - Devon Petersen 1:6 (80.12 - 87.39)
René Eidams - Steve West 1:6 (85.16 - 83.65)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 3.September
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Ryan Meikle Bye
Yordi Meeuwisse Bye
Ian White (6) -Jim Walker 6:2 (95.41 - 84.05)
Stephen Bunting (14) - Robbie Green 1:6 (99.59 - 101.11)
Mensur Suljovic (9) - Mike Holz 6:3 (95.21 - 89.09)
Alan Norris (13) - Andy Boulton 1:6 (73.97 - 84.36)
Robert Thornton (10) - Ronny Huybrechts 6:4 (89.28 - 89.22)
Gerwyn Price (11) - Dragutin Horvat 5:6 (94.25 - 93.89)

Evening Session
Benito van de Pas (7) - Kyle Anderson 6:5 (89.75 - 89.38)
Terry Jenkins (12) - Darren Webster 6:5 (90.98 - 91.80)
Michael Smith (5) - James Wilson 4:6 (96.89 - 100.31)
Dave Chisnall (4) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:1 (94.19 - 84.52)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - Chris Dobey 6:3 (91.14 - 82.81)
Peter Wright (2) - Steve West 6:4 (91.09 - 85.62)
Simon Whitlock (15) - Devon Petersen 6:1 (95.39 - 88.50)
Kim Huybrechts (3) - Joe Cullen 6:5 (104.55 - 95.46)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 4.September
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale

Ryan Meikle - Yordi Meeuwisse 2:6 (94.84 - 100.49)
Jelle Klaasen (8) - Mensur Suljovic (9) 5:6 (90.41 - 98.14)
James Wilson - Terry Jenkins (12) 6:4 (93.58 - 88.20)
Dave Chisnall (4) - Andy Boulton 5:6 (104.59 - 98.15)
Peter Wright (2) - Simon Whitlock (15) 3:6 (107.19 - 103.30)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Robert Thornton (10) 6:2 (90.66 - 78.02)
Ian White (6) - Dragutin Horvat 4:6 (101.33 - 99.41)
Kim Huybrechts (3) - Robbie Green 6:2 (93.12 - 81.47)
Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Yordi Meeuwisse - Mensur Suljovic (9) 1:6 (89.58 - 98.54)
James Wilson - Andy Boulton 6:1 (93.56 - 84.67)
Simon Whitlock (15) - Benito van de Pas (7) 5:6 (94.38 - 90.57)
Dragutin Horvat - Kim Huybrechts (3) 1:6 (86.97 - 100.75)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Mensur Suljovic (9) - James Wilson 6:1 (96.87 - 86.48)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Kim Huybrechts (3) 2:6 (94.96 - 95.95)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Mensur Suljovic (9) - Kim Huybrechts (3) 6:5 (95.15 - 93.89)
Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 7: Mensur Suljovic
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 10 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Nov 2nd 2016, 6:11pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

8

Thursday, September 8th 2016, 11:42pm

ET Event 8 - HappyBet European Darts Trophy in Mülheim

Diskussionsthread im Forum
Alle Infos zum Turnier


Freitag, 9.September
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Joe Murnan - Zoran Lerchbacher 2:6 (87.69 - 94.55)
Ronny Huybrechts - Vincent Kamphuis 5:6 (92.10 - 93.25)
Janos Vegsö - Martin Schindler 3:6 (86.76 - 88.07)
Josh Payne - Cristo Reyes 6:4 (87.25 - 87.32)
Andy Smith - Robbie Green 6:1 (98.66 - 91.63)
Keegan Brown - Justin Webers 6:1 (74.56 - 66.97)
Mervyn King - Dimitri van den Bergh 3:6 (86.31 - 93.24)
Ritchie Edhouse - Justin Pipe 1:6 (87.74 - 84.03)

Evening Session

Simon Stevenson - Jermaine Wattimena 4:6 (85.52 - 85.90)
Jyhan Artut - Ricky Evans 1:6 (77.00 - 86.19)
Andy Jenkins - Steve West 6:3 (90.77 - 91.37)
Kyle Anderson - Darren Webster 6:0 (94.93 - 86.87)
Jamie Caven - Kevin Münch 6:5 (88.02 - 85.14)
Devon Petersen - Matthew Dennant 6:5 (81.31 - 80.51)
Max Hopp - Vincent van der Voort 1:6 (76.09 - 95.53)
Joe Cullen - Jamie Lewis 6:5 (93.95 - 91.89)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 10.September
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Robert Thornton (11) - Martin Schindler 6:5 (88.34 - 78.93)
Terry Jenkins (13) - Zoran Lerchbacher 6:5 (86.87 - 78.69)
Gerwyn Price (12) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:2 (84.30 - 81.70)
Mensur Suljovic (10) - Vincent Kamphuis 6:0 (92.02 - 84.68)
James Wade (3) - Justin Pipe 6:5 (91.61 - 89.18)
Alan Norris (14) - Andy Jenkins 5:6 (85.03 - 88.08)
Michael Smith (6) - Dimitri van den Bergh 6:0 (100.20 - 82.97)
Ian White (7) - Devon Petersen 6:5 (86.20 - 86.98)

Evening Session
Stephen Bunting (15) - Joe Cullen 4:6 (98.50 - 99.60)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Kyle Anderson 6:0 (106.09 - 89.07)
Dave Chisnall (5) - Jamie Caven 6:5 (98.71 - 96.14)
Peter Wright (2) - Andy Smith 6:0 (101.33 - 82.96)
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Vincent van der Voort 6:1 (111.23 - 86.90)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Keegan Brown 6:2 (99.99 - 93.62)
Benito van de Pas (8) - Josh Payne 6:1 (88.01 - 86.84)
Simon Whitlock (16) - Ricky Evans 6:5 (98.11 - 98.86)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 11.September
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale
James Wade (3) - Andy Jenkins 6:3 (98.01 - 88.03)
Michael Smith (6) - Robert Thornton (11) 6:4 (100.91 - 97.12)
Ian White (7) - Mensur Suljovic (10) 3:6 (104.56 - 103.39)
Peter Wright (2) - Joe Cullen 6:5 (88.85 - 93.02)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Terry Jenkins (13) 6:5 (89.27 - 85.89)
Dave Chisnall (5) - Gerwyn Price (12) 3:6 (100.90 - 98.22)
Benito van de Pas (8) - Jelle Klaasen (9) 5:6 (101.34 - 106.68)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Simon Whitlock
(16) 6:3 (91.86 - 87.60)
Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
James Wade (3) - Michael Smith (6) 6:5 (100.54 - 92.14)
Mensur Suljovic (10) - Peter Wright (2) 6:1 (99.17 - 92.67)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Gerwyn Price (12) 6:4 (97.73 - 94.97)
Jelle Klaasen (9) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 2:6 (107.11 - 115.13)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
James Wade (3) - Mensur Suljovic (10) 3:6 (100.52 - 100.81)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 5:6 (93.46 - 97.57)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Mensur Suljovic (10) - Michael van Gerwen (1) 5:6 (101.26 - 106.77)
Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 8: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 19 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Nov 2nd 2016, 6:12pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

9

Thursday, September 15th 2016, 11:27pm

ET Event 9 - HappyBet European Darts Grand Prix in Sindelfingen

Diskussionsthread
Alle Infos zum Turnier

Freitag, 16.September
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Nathan Aspinall - Jay Foreman 6:4 (90.23 - 85.80)
Robert Owen - Mark Frost 5:6 (79.20 - 78.75)
Joe Murnan - Dragutin Horvat 6:2 (92.83 - 83.60)
Alan Tabern - Scott Taylor 6:2 (87.38 - 80.55)
Robert Allenstein - Darren Webster 0:6 (89.94 - 95.94)
Mick McGowan - Ronny Huybrechts 6:3 (98.32 - 88.29)
James Hubbard - Max Hopp 2:6 (75.22 - 88.66)

Evening Session
Christian Kist - Brendan Dolan 5:6 (80.02 - 88.30)
Tony West - Jeffrey de Graaf 6:2 (76.20 - 73.47)
Gabriel Clemens - Jonny Clayton 1:6 (81.06 - 89.87)
Raymond van Barneveld - Scott Dale 6:3 (99.73 - 89.05)
Andy Boulton - Martin Schindler 4:6 (85.81 - 89.38)
Cristo Reyes - Robert Marijanovic 6:3 (93.90 - 82.98)
Jermaine Wattimena - Fabian Herz 6:3 (89.53 - 86.85)
Devon Petersen - James Wilson 3:6 (89.78 - 89.23)
Robbie Green Bye
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 17.September
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Terry Jenkins (11) - Joe Murnan 5:6 (89.93 - 93.29)
Alan Norris (13) - Nathan Aspinall 6:0 (94.93 - 82.00)
James Wade (7) - Mark Frost 6:4 (87.70 - 86.24)
Simon Whitlock (14) - Raymond van Barneveld 5:6 (97.41 - 93.50)
Gerwyn Price (9) - Max Hopp 6:3 (93.30 - 89.60)
Steve Beaton (16) - Alan Tabern 6:3 (91.34 - 85.20)
Stephen Bunting (12) - Jermaine Wattimena 6:2 (89.81 - 87.66)
Michael Smith (5) - Tony West 6:3 (91.99 - 81.40)

Evening Session
Jelle Klaasen (10) - Jonny Clayton 1:6 (91.71 - 102.33)
Benito van de Pas (6) - Cristo Reyes 6:5 (98.11 - 87.97)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Martin Schindler 6:0 (92.02 - 77.16)
Mensur Suljovic (8) - Mick McGowan 6:2 (108.45 - 87.66)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Darren Webster 6:4 (104.04 - 94.30)
Peter Wright (2) - Brendan Dolan 6:1 (94.49 - 86.66)
Ian White (3) - James Wilson 3:6 (96.39 - 99.32)
Joe Cullen (15) - Robbie Green 6:1 (98.35 - 87.51)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 18.September
Afternoon Session
Achtelfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Steve Beaton (16) 6:3 (97.86 - 88.73)
Mensur Suljovic (8) - Gerwyn Price (9) 3:6 (100.42 - 101.30)
Michael Smith (5) - Stephen Bunting (12) 2:6 (93.38 - 90.90)
Kim Huybrechts (4) - Alan Norris (13) 6:2 (96.40 - 88.65)
Peter Wright (2) - Joe Cullen (15) 6:1 (102.68 - 97.91)
James Wade (7) - Jonny Clayton 6:3 (102.30 - 97.56)
Benito van de Pas (6) - Joe Murnan 6:2 (96.22 - 86.55)
James Wilson - Raymond van Barneveld 3:6 (99.37 - 108.03)

Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale

Michael van Gerwen (1) - Gerwyn Price (9) 6:3 (94.42 - 93.87)
Stephen Bunting (12) - Kim Huybrechts (4) 5:6 (87.67 - 88.45)
Peter Wright (2) - James Wade (7) 6:3 (106.14 - 99.68)
Benito van de Pas (6) - Raymond van Barneveld 1:6 (91.44 - 94.95)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Kim Huybrechts (4) 6:0 (107.36 - 99.92)
Peter Wright (2) - Raymond van Barneveld 6:2 (103.43 - 91.70)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Peter Wright (2) 6:2 (105.38 - 102.36)
Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000

Sieger ET 9: Michael van Gerwen
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 17 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Nov 2nd 2016, 6:12pm)


MavOut

Moderator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 5,446

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

10

Thursday, October 13th 2016, 11:16pm

ET Event 10 - HappyBet German Darts Championship 2016 in Hildesheim

Diskussionsthread
Alle Informationen zum Turnier

Freitag, 14.Oktober
Afternoon Session
1.Runde

Andy Boulton - Scott Taylor 3:6 (89.44 - 90.00)
Mickey Mansell - Justin Pipe 5:6 (91.18 - 92.24)
Janos Vegsö - Darren Johnson 1:6 (87.73 - 85.58)
Ron Meulenkamp - Marko Puls 6:3 (87.99 - 79.48)
David Pallett - Brendan Dolan 6:3 (92.68 - 89.59)
Robbie Green - Christian Kist 6:2 (99.40 - 98.15)
Mike Holz - Eddie Dootson 3:6 (78.25 - 77.73)
Peter Hudson - Vincent van der Voort 6:5 (89.22 - 90.91)

Evening Session
Steve West - Tony West 6:0 (109.98 - 93.04)
Mark Webster - Mervyn King 6:2 (99.48 - 96.29)
Chris Dobey - Ted Evetts 2:6 (89.81 - 88.97)
Cristo Reyes - Mark Walsh 6:5 (96.24 - 88.40)
Andy Smith - Stefan Stoyke 6:2 (92.25 - 85.61)
Rowby-John Rodriguez - Kyle Anderson 6:2 (99.38 - 91.59)
Kevin Painter - Yordi Meeuwisse 6:3 (95.76 - 85.21)
Steve Hine - Robert Allenstein 5:6 (85.79 - 85.93)
Losers: £1.000

Samstag, 15.Oktober
Afternoon Session
2.Runde

Gerwyn Price (9) - David Pallett 5:6 (87.87 - 94.50)
Daryl Gurney (16) - Ron Meulenkamp 6:2 (99.55 - 85.91)
Alan Norris (13) - Scott Taylor 6:1 (88.70 - 82.35)
Simon Whitlock (14) - Justin Pipe 1:6 (91.81 - 87.49)
Stephen Bunting (12) - Steve West 2:6 (79.85 - 89.50)
Terry Jenkins (11) - Andy Smith 6:5 (94.87 - 87.02)
Benito van de Pas (7) - Cristo Reyes 2:6 (87.61 - 91.45)
Ian White (4) - Kevin Painter 6:5 (91.17 - 86.62)

Evening Session
Dave Chisnall (3) - Peter Hudson 6:0 (102.48 - 83.71)
Michael Smith (6) - Mark Webster 3:6 (89.25 - 95.37)
Joe Cullen (15) - Robert Allenstein 6:1 (96.36 - 87.81)
Mensur Suljovic (8) - Darren Johnson 6:1 (106.22 - 92.10)
Jelle Klaasen (10) - Rowby-John Rodriguez 6:4 (90.71 - 84.51)
Peter Wright (2) - Eddie Dootson 6:1 (113.77 - 94.74)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Robbie Green 6:4 (99.83 - 92.22)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Ted Evetts 6:4 (92.13 - 88.25)
Losers: £1.500

Sonntag, 16.Oktober
Afternoon Session

Achtelfinale

Dave Chisnall (3) - Justin Pipe 6:3 (96.82 - 91.25)
Mark Webster - Terry Jenkins (11) 6:5 (93.02 - 89.67)
Cristo Reyes - Jelle Klaasen (10) 2:6 (103.11 - 102.86)
Peter Wright (2) - Joe Cullen 3:6 (90.37 - 96.33)
Ian White (4) - Alan Norris (13) 4:6 (93.24 - 92.15)
Kim Huybrechts (5) - Steve West 5:6 (95.39 - 91.65)
Mensur Suljovic (8) - David Pallett 6:4 (91.72 - 91.49)
Michael van Gerwen (1) - Daryl Gurney (16) 4:6 (102.02 - 96.67)

Losers: £2.000

Evening Session
Viertelfinale
Dave Chisnall (3) - Mark Webster 6:2 (98.51 - 92.06)
Jelle Klaasen (10) - Joe Cullen 6:4 (99.75 - 93.64)
Alan Norris (13) - Steve West 6:2 (92.13 - 88.93)
Mensur Suljovic (8) - Daryl Gurney (16) 6:4 (96.34 - 91.17)

Losers: £3.500

Halbfinale
Dave Chisnall (3) - Jelle Klaasen (10) 4:6 (90.52 - 94.79)
Alan Norris (13) - Mensur Suljovic (8) 6:5 (93.96 - 97.23)

Losers: £5.000

Finale
Jelle Klaasen (10) - Alan Norris (13) 5:6 (89.19 - 97.48)
Winner: £25.000
Runner-Up: £10.000


Sieger ET 10: Alan Norris
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

This post has been edited 15 times, last edit by "MavOut" (Nov 2nd 2016, 6:12pm)


dartn.de Dart News | Dart WM | BDO Dart WM | Dart Weltrangliste | Phil Taylor | Raymond van Barneveld | Dart Wurftechnik | witzige Dart Shirts
Reiturlaub buchen | Segelurlaub buchen | Motorradurlaub buchen | Kanuurlaub buchen | Tier- & Naturreisen | Dart Weltmeisterschaft
RSS Zeitung | Tausche Regen gegen Sonnenschein | Travity - Travel Community | News & Info Blog